Noored
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. Punktid
1. Armin-Marlon Mängel - 3 - 18 21.0
2. Marten Põder 4 10 4 3 21.0
3. Romet Reisin - - - 9 9.0
2WD
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. Punktid
1. Aivo Ojala 4 3 10 25 42.0
2. Janno Õis - - - 35 35.0
3. Marko Andreas Muru - 18 - 8 26.0
4. Simo Lind - 9 - 16 25.0
5. Raimo Reek - - 17 1.5 18.5
6. Tanel Raudsepp - - 3 - 3.0
LADA
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. Punktid
1. Henri Puhmas - 39 35 49 123.0
2. Kauri Metsaots 39 30 8 34 111.0
3. Kristjan Ojaste 15 22 16 28 81.0
4. Andrus Vendel 30 3 - 16 49.0
5. Jüri Azarov - - - 41 41.0
6. Stein Karu 22 8 - 1.5 31.5
7. Silver Viilas - - 25 - 25.0
8. Andreas Aruaas - - - 22 22.0
9. Vjatseslav Serov 3 15 1.5 1.5 21.0
10. Martin Tomson - - - 11 11.0
11. Ivo Sepp 8 - - - 8.0
Vabaklass 4WD
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. Punktid
1. Ameriico Jõffert 9 4 10 17 40.0
2. Ainar Arula 4 9 3 4 20.0
3. Arvo Aarde - - - 9 9.0
Superfinaal
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. Punktid
1. Aivo Ojala 34 3 27 34 98.0
2. Einar Heljand 3 - 34 7 44.0
3. Silver Viilas - - 42 - 42.0
4. Margus Suigusaar - - 0 42 42.0
5. Simo Lind - 42 - - 42.0
6. Marko Andreas Muru - 34 - - 34.0
7. Andrus Vendel 8 - - 20 28.0
8. Ivo Uutar - 27 - - 27.0
9. Martin Tomson - - - 27 27.0
10. Stein Karu 25 - - - 25.0
11. Armin-Marlon Mängel - 7 - 13 20.0
12. Marten Põder - 20 - - 20.0
13. Kert Klemmer - 13 7 - 20.0
14. Kauri Metsaots - - 20 - 20.0
15. Vahur Kupper 16 - - - 16.0
16. Raimo Reek - - 13 - 13.0
17. Taavi Labi - - - 3 3.0
Rahvakross
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. Punktid
1. Vahur Kupper 39 27 35 42 143.0
2. Ivo Uutar 15 34 42 27 118.0
3. Einar Heljand 22 3 20 22 67.0
4. Chris Soe - - - 55 55.0
5. Margus Suigusaar - - 3 48 51.0
6. Kert Klemmer - 20 27 - 47.0
7. Reimo Aas - 43 - - 43.0
8. Kevin Allik - - - 37 37.0
9. Rainis Tiri - - - 31 31.0
10. Argo Kevade 15 13 - - 28.0
11. Alar Talivee 8 7 7 1.5 23.5
12. Dan Heinleht - - - 17 17.0
13. Taavi Labi - - - 13 13.0
14. Tanel Raudsepp - - 13 - 13.0
15. Sven Oras - - - 9 9.0
16. Vitali Borovikov - - - 5 5.0
17. Robert-Juss Soe 3 - - - 3.0